2024 Boys PGA High School Golf National Invitational Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Wed, July 3
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:25 AM | 1 |
Jake Yrene
New Mexico (IND)
Jace Chaney
Oklahoma (IND)
Jamen Sanders
South Carolina (IND)
Anderson Lee
Nevada (IND)
|
7:36 AM | 1 |
Stewart Claassen
Tennessee (IND)
Jaxon Erickson
Utah (IND)
Jonathan Jordan
Missouri (IND)
Jace Hulett
Texas (IND)
|
7:25 AM | 1 |
Jake Yrene
New Mexico (IND)
Jace Chaney
Oklahoma (IND)
Jamen Sanders
South Carolina (IND)
Anderson Lee
Nevada (IND)
|
|||
7:36 AM | 1 |
Stewart Claassen
Tennessee (IND)
Jaxon Erickson
Utah (IND)
Jonathan Jordan
Missouri (IND)
Jace Hulett
Texas (IND)
|
|||
7:47 AM | 1 |
Wes Lorish
Pennsylvania (IND)
Gabe Haslauer
Arkansas (IND)
Ryan Keyes
Massachusetts (IND)
Will Ruth
South Carolina (IND)
|
7:58 AM | 1 |
Davis Hartwell
Oregon (IND)
Caden Mickelson
Missouri (IND)
Lance Loughton
Utah (IND)
Sam Wells
Nebraska (IND)
|
7:47 AM | 1 |
Wes Lorish
Pennsylvania (IND)
Gabe Haslauer
Arkansas (IND)
Ryan Keyes
Massachusetts (IND)
Will Ruth
South Carolina (IND)
|
|||
7:58 AM | 1 |
Davis Hartwell
Oregon (IND)
Caden Mickelson
Missouri (IND)
Lance Loughton
Utah (IND)
Sam Wells
Nebraska (IND)
|
|||
8:09 AM | 1 |
Skyler Miyashiro
Hawaii (WKA)
Russel Hiller
New Mexico (AAC)
Rio Pearlstein
Massachusetts (IND)
Jackson Webb
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Noah Miyazono
Hawaii (WKA)
Max Ashcraft
New Mexico (AAC)
Chase Loden
Maryland (SOC)
Preston Keiffer
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:09 AM | 1 |
Skyler Miyashiro
Hawaii (WKA)
Russel Hiller
New Mexico (AAC)
Rio Pearlstein
Massachusetts (IND)
Jackson Webb
West Virginia (WFD)
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Noah Miyazono
Hawaii (WKA)
Max Ashcraft
New Mexico (AAC)
Chase Loden
Maryland (SOC)
Preston Keiffer
West Virginia (WFD)
|
|||
8:31 AM | 1 |
Jake Otani
Hawaii (WKA)
Josh James
New Mexico (AAC)
Jack Laur
Maryland (SOC)
Gavin Martin
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:42 AM | 1 |
Ryder Ng
Hawaii (WKA)
Alex Hanna
New Mexico (AAC)
Patrick Carl
Maryland (SOC)
Stephen McDavid
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:31 AM | 1 |
Jake Otani
Hawaii (WKA)
Josh James
New Mexico (AAC)
Jack Laur
Maryland (SOC)
Gavin Martin
West Virginia (WFD)
|
|||
8:42 AM | 1 |
Ryder Ng
Hawaii (WKA)
Alex Hanna
New Mexico (AAC)
Patrick Carl
Maryland (SOC)
Stephen McDavid
West Virginia (WFD)
|
|||
8:53 AM | 1 |
Noah Otani
Hawaii (WKA)
Clark Sonnenberg
New Mexico (AAC)
Michael Valerio
Maryland (SOC)
Andrew Johnson
West Virginia (WFD)
|
9:04 AM | 1 |
Eli Wilt
Tennessee (ENS)
Veer Bhasin
Massachusetts (SJS)
Henry Michael Baker
Iowa (JHN)
Jackson Kennedy
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
8:53 AM | 1 |
Noah Otani
Hawaii (WKA)
Clark Sonnenberg
New Mexico (AAC)
Michael Valerio
Maryland (SOC)
Andrew Johnson
West Virginia (WFD)
|
|||
9:04 AM | 1 |
Eli Wilt
Tennessee (ENS)
Veer Bhasin
Massachusetts (SJS)
Henry Michael Baker
Iowa (JHN)
Jackson Kennedy
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
|||
9:15 AM | 1 |
Hudson Wilt
Tennessee (ENS)
Cael Duggan
Massachusetts (SJS)
Lucas Laffoon
Iowa (JHN)
Carson Montgomery
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:26 AM | 1 |
Landon Jones
Tennessee (ENS)
Ronan Mooney
Massachusetts (SJS)
Kolby Stanton
Iowa (JHN)
Will Whorton
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:15 AM | 1 |
Hudson Wilt
Tennessee (ENS)
Cael Duggan
Massachusetts (SJS)
Lucas Laffoon
Iowa (JHN)
Carson Montgomery
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
|||
9:26 AM | 1 |
Landon Jones
Tennessee (ENS)
Ronan Mooney
Massachusetts (SJS)
Kolby Stanton
Iowa (JHN)
Will Whorton
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
|||
9:37 AM | 1 |
Cameron Herring
Tennessee (ENS)
Nicolas Gebhardt
Massachusetts (SJS)
Owen Howe
Iowa (JHN)
Gage Tucker
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:48 AM | 1 |
Lucas Herring
Tennessee (ENS)
Savar Bhasin
Massachusetts (SJS)
Krish Gupta
Iowa (JHN)
Collin Bond
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:37 AM | 1 |
Cameron Herring
Tennessee (ENS)
Nicolas Gebhardt
Massachusetts (SJS)
Owen Howe
Iowa (JHN)
Gage Tucker
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
|||
9:48 AM | 1 |
Lucas Herring
Tennessee (ENS)
Savar Bhasin
Massachusetts (SJS)
Krish Gupta
Iowa (JHN)
Collin Bond
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
|||
7:25 AM | 9 |
Daniel Moodie-Bramlet
Idaho (BSK)
Charlie McDermott
Iowa (BCL)
Andrew Stepien
New Mexico (VCV)
Stüssy Shiroma
Guam (FDM)
|
7:36 AM | 9 |
Aidan Szentanai
Idaho (BSK)
Jonah Recker
Iowa (BCL)
Isaac Cota
New Mexico (VCV)
Raymond F. Blas
Guam (FDM)
|
7:25 AM | 9 |
Daniel Moodie-Bramlet
Idaho (BSK)
Charlie McDermott
Iowa (BCL)
Andrew Stepien
New Mexico (VCV)
Stüssy Shiroma
Guam (FDM)
|
|||
7:36 AM | 9 |
Aidan Szentanai
Idaho (BSK)
Jonah Recker
Iowa (BCL)
Isaac Cota
New Mexico (VCV)
Raymond F. Blas
Guam (FDM)
|
|||
7:47 AM | 9 |
Niclas BIschoff-Jones
Idaho (BSK)
TJ Thier
Iowa (BCL)
Christian Abeyta
New Mexico (VCV)
Santino Pedro Yanza
Guam (FDM)
|
7:58 AM | 9 |
Andrew Moodie
Idaho (BSK)
Mitchell Randall
Iowa (BCL)
Alfie Mellor
New Mexico (VCV)
Isaac Wessling
Guam (FDM)
|
7:47 AM | 9 |
Niclas BIschoff-Jones
Idaho (BSK)
TJ Thier
Iowa (BCL)
Christian Abeyta
New Mexico (VCV)
Santino Pedro Yanza
Guam (FDM)
|
|||
7:58 AM | 9 |
Andrew Moodie
Idaho (BSK)
Mitchell Randall
Iowa (BCL)
Alfie Mellor
New Mexico (VCV)
Isaac Wessling
Guam (FDM)
|
|||
8:09 AM | 9 |
Cameron St. Pierre
Connecticut (IND)
Luke Harwick
Iowa (BCL)
Austin Bullard
Arizona (IND)
Caleb Friesenhahn
Texas (IND)
|
8:20 AM | 9 |
Jacob Lewallen
Texas (IND)
Jaxon Donaldson
Texas (IND)
Ravi Khanna
Connecticut (IND)
Carter Ray
Oklahoma (IND)
|
8:09 AM | 9 |
Cameron St. Pierre
Connecticut (IND)
Luke Harwick
Iowa (BCL)
Austin Bullard
Arizona (IND)
Caleb Friesenhahn
Texas (IND)
|
|||
8:20 AM | 9 |
Jacob Lewallen
Texas (IND)
Jaxon Donaldson
Texas (IND)
Ravi Khanna
Connecticut (IND)
Carter Ray
Oklahoma (IND)
|
|||
8:31 AM | 9 |
Carter White
Minnesota (IND)
Kyle Traub
Louisiana (IND)
Matthew Kolbjornsen
Delaware (IND)
Brad Weinmaster
Colorado (IND)
|
8:42 AM | 9 |
Jonas Caddell
Oregon (IND)
Max Gipson
Arkansas (IND)
Colin McAskin
New York (IND)
Easton Korell
Iowa (IND)
|
8:31 AM | 9 |
Carter White
Minnesota (IND)
Kyle Traub
Louisiana (IND)
Matthew Kolbjornsen
Delaware (IND)
Brad Weinmaster
Colorado (IND)
|
|||
8:42 AM | 9 |
Jonas Caddell
Oregon (IND)
Max Gipson
Arkansas (IND)
Colin McAskin
New York (IND)
Easton Korell
Iowa (IND)
|
|||
8:53 AM | 9 |
Max Palmer
North Dakota (IND)
Daniel Blankenburg
Washington (IND)
Paxton Lane
Arkansas (IND)
Joseph Wolfe
Texas (IND)
|
9:04 AM | 9 |
Jackson Beggs
South Carolina (IND)
Reed Blacklock
Texas (IND)
Garret Cameron
Vermont (SPL)
Tyson Lee
Montana (IND)
|
8:53 AM | 9 |
Max Palmer
North Dakota (IND)
Daniel Blankenburg
Washington (IND)
Paxton Lane
Arkansas (IND)
Joseph Wolfe
Texas (IND)
|
|||
9:04 AM | 9 |
Jackson Beggs
South Carolina (IND)
Reed Blacklock
Texas (IND)
Garret Cameron
Vermont (SPL)
Tyson Lee
Montana (IND)
|
|||
9:15 AM | 9 |
Kaden Jenkins
Texas (IND)
Parker Boehne
Illinois (IND)
Walt Thompson
Texas (IND)
Anthony Lanham
South Dakota (IND)
|
9:26 AM | 9 |
Skyler Woods
New Mexico (IND)
Ben Werner
Montana (IND)
Andrew Beauton
Connecticut (IND)
|
9:15 AM | 9 |
Kaden Jenkins
Texas (IND)
Parker Boehne
Illinois (IND)
Walt Thompson
Texas (IND)
Anthony Lanham
South Dakota (IND)
|
|||
9:26 AM | 9 |
Skyler Woods
New Mexico (IND)
Ben Werner
Montana (IND)
Andrew Beauton
Connecticut (IND)
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
7:20 AM | 1 |
Sam Arnold
Vermont (RTL)
Tayten Zitek
Wyoming (CYE)
Jake Kava
North Dakota (WFS)
Gavin Richardson
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:31 AM | 1 |
Kyle Blanchard
Vermont (RTL)
Daniel Meyer
Wyoming (CYE)
Hunter Lien
North Dakota (WFS)
Zachary Nelson
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:20 AM | 1 |
Sam Arnold
Vermont (RTL)
Tayten Zitek
Wyoming (CYE)
Jake Kava
North Dakota (WFS)
Gavin Richardson
New Hampshire (CON)
|
|||
7:31 AM | 1 |
Kyle Blanchard
Vermont (RTL)
Daniel Meyer
Wyoming (CYE)
Hunter Lien
North Dakota (WFS)
Zachary Nelson
New Hampshire (CON)
|
|||
7:42 AM | 1 |
Sebastian Pell
Vermont (RTL)
Nash Coleman
Wyoming (CYE)
Mason Christensen
North Dakota (WFS)
Keller Ramshaw
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:53 AM | 1 |
Charlie Wegman
Illinois (STA)
Conner Johnson
Virginia (LEE)
Isaac Laliberte
Maine (FLM)
Andrew Goldstein
Massachusetts (WST)
|
7:42 AM | 1 |
Sebastian Pell
Vermont (RTL)
Nash Coleman
Wyoming (CYE)
Mason Christensen
North Dakota (WFS)
Keller Ramshaw
New Hampshire (CON)
|
|||
7:53 AM | 1 |
Charlie Wegman
Illinois (STA)
Conner Johnson
Virginia (LEE)
Isaac Laliberte
Maine (FLM)
Andrew Goldstein
Massachusetts (WST)
|
|||
8:04 AM | 1 |
Preston Phillips
Illinois (STA)
Cameron Mosley
Virginia (LEE)
Owen Woolworth
Maine (FLM)
Teddy Dreyer
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:15 AM | 1 |
Dakota Flaig
Illinois (STA)
Brycen Coomer
Virginia (LEE)
Clay Casey
Maine (FLM)
William Goldstein
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:04 AM | 1 |
Preston Phillips
Illinois (STA)
Cameron Mosley
Virginia (LEE)
Owen Woolworth
Maine (FLM)
Teddy Dreyer
Massachusetts (WST)
|
|||
8:15 AM | 1 |
Dakota Flaig
Illinois (STA)
Brycen Coomer
Virginia (LEE)
Clay Casey
Maine (FLM)
William Goldstein
Massachusetts (WST)
|
|||
8:26 AM | 1 |
Joey Trupiano
Illinois (STA)
Jacob Leonard
Virginia (LEE)
Dante Iannetta
Maine (FLM)
Will Balz
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:37 AM | 1 |
Lane Ludwig
Illinois (STA)
Walker Baker
Virginia (LEE)
Johnny Hwang
Maine (FLM)
Zach Pelzar
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:26 AM | 1 |
Joey Trupiano
Illinois (STA)
Jacob Leonard
Virginia (LEE)
Dante Iannetta
Maine (FLM)
Will Balz
Massachusetts (WST)
|
|||
8:37 AM | 1 |
Lane Ludwig
Illinois (STA)
Walker Baker
Virginia (LEE)
Johnny Hwang
Maine (FLM)
Zach Pelzar
Massachusetts (WST)
|
|||
8:48 AM | 1 |
Clancy Hardin
Arkansas (RGR)
Reece Johnson
Arkansas (LRC)
Gray Collins
Mississippi (MCT)
Cayden Hajek
Colorado (RSC)
|
8:59 AM | 1 |
Noah Regan
Arkansas (RGR)
Luke Schmiegelow
Arkansas (LRC)
Daniel Young
Mississippi (MCT)
Graham Riggs
Colorado (RSC)
|
8:48 AM | 1 |
Clancy Hardin
Arkansas (RGR)
Reece Johnson
Arkansas (LRC)
Gray Collins
Mississippi (MCT)
Cayden Hajek
Colorado (RSC)
|
|||
8:59 AM | 1 |
Noah Regan
Arkansas (RGR)
Luke Schmiegelow
Arkansas (LRC)
Daniel Young
Mississippi (MCT)
Graham Riggs
Colorado (RSC)
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Maddock Stephens
Arkansas (RGR)
Jackson Wolfe
Arkansas (LRC)
Kamden Yearick
Mississippi (MCT)
Micah Livingstone
Colorado (RSC)
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Jack Scudder
Arkansas (RGR)
Jack Denery
Arkansas (LRC)
Hayden Webber
Mississippi (MCT)
Clint Summers III
Colorado (RSC)
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Maddock Stephens
Arkansas (RGR)
Jackson Wolfe
Arkansas (LRC)
Kamden Yearick
Mississippi (MCT)
Micah Livingstone
Colorado (RSC)
|
|||
9:21 AM | 1 |
Jack Scudder
Arkansas (RGR)
Jack Denery
Arkansas (LRC)
Hayden Webber
Mississippi (MCT)
Clint Summers III
Colorado (RSC)
|
|||
9:32 AM | 1 |
Cohen Kinnard
Arkansas (RGR)
Adam Squires
Arkansas (LRC)
Cole Flesher
Mississippi (MCT)
Jack Carter
Colorado (RSC)
|
7:20 AM | 10 |
Jacobb Downs
Vermont (RTL)
Kael Lissman
Wyoming (CYE)
Madden Weber
North Dakota (WFS)
Carl Sirrianna
New Hampshire (CON)
|
9:32 AM | 1 |
Cohen Kinnard
Arkansas (RGR)
Adam Squires
Arkansas (LRC)
Cole Flesher
Mississippi (MCT)
Jack Carter
Colorado (RSC)
|
|||
7:20 AM | 10 |
Jacobb Downs
Vermont (RTL)
Kael Lissman
Wyoming (CYE)
Madden Weber
North Dakota (WFS)
Carl Sirrianna
New Hampshire (CON)
|
|||
7:31 AM | 10 |
Oliver Graves
Vermont (RTL)
James Trask
Wyoming (CYE)
Drew Swenson
North Dakota (WFS)
David Bourgeois
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:42 AM | 10 |
Colin Voightman
North Dakota (CCA)
TJ Edgar
New Hampshire (MSC)
Jake Brown
West Virginia (WCL)
Logan France
Oregon (BDN)
|
7:31 AM | 10 |
Oliver Graves
Vermont (RTL)
James Trask
Wyoming (CYE)
Drew Swenson
North Dakota (WFS)
David Bourgeois
New Hampshire (CON)
|
|||
7:42 AM | 10 |
Colin Voightman
North Dakota (CCA)
TJ Edgar
New Hampshire (MSC)
Jake Brown
West Virginia (WCL)
Logan France
Oregon (BDN)
|
|||
7:53 AM | 10 |
Sam Ziemer
North Dakota (CCA)
Rowen Vautour
New Hampshire (MSC)
Bode Burge
West Virginia (WCL)
Zack Robertson
Oregon (BDN)
|
8:04 AM | 10 |
Marcus Biffert
North Dakota (CCA)
Tyrus Krook
New Hampshire (MSC)
Ashton Glover
West Virginia (WCL)
Carter Brown
Oregon (BDN)
|
7:53 AM | 10 |
Sam Ziemer
North Dakota (CCA)
Rowen Vautour
New Hampshire (MSC)
Bode Burge
West Virginia (WCL)
Zack Robertson
Oregon (BDN)
|
|||
8:04 AM | 10 |
Marcus Biffert
North Dakota (CCA)
Tyrus Krook
New Hampshire (MSC)
Ashton Glover
West Virginia (WCL)
Carter Brown
Oregon (BDN)
|
|||
8:15 AM | 10 |
Cole Holzer
North Dakota (CCA)
Brody Shaw
New Hampshire (MSC)
Luke Tiu
West Virginia (WCL)
Sean Ells
Oregon (BDN)
|
8:26 AM | 10 |
Jake Thompson
North Dakota (CCA)
Josiah Hakala
New Hampshire (MSC)
Landon Prager
West Virginia (WCL)
Peyton Simonds
Oregon (BDN)
|
8:15 AM | 10 |
Cole Holzer
North Dakota (CCA)
Brody Shaw
New Hampshire (MSC)
Luke Tiu
West Virginia (WCL)
Sean Ells
Oregon (BDN)
|
|||
8:26 AM | 10 |
Jake Thompson
North Dakota (CCA)
Josiah Hakala
New Hampshire (MSC)
Landon Prager
West Virginia (WCL)
Peyton Simonds
Oregon (BDN)
|
|||
8:37 AM | 10 |
Jack Justesen
Minnesota (IND)
Carson Hannestad
North Dakota (IND)
Everett Lewis
Colorado (RSC - IND)
Jack Carstensen
Massachusetts (IND)
|
8:48 AM | 10 |
Terrence Snow
Maine (FPT)
Zach Johnson
Vermont (HRT)
Joe Mayo
New Hampshire (IND)
Chase Bacchus
West Virginia (WCL - IND)
|
8:37 AM | 10 |
Jack Justesen
Minnesota (IND)
Carson Hannestad
North Dakota (IND)
Everett Lewis
Colorado (RSC - IND)
Jack Carstensen
Massachusetts (IND)
|
|||
8:48 AM | 10 |
Terrence Snow
Maine (FPT)
Zach Johnson
Vermont (HRT)
Joe Mayo
New Hampshire (IND)
Chase Bacchus
West Virginia (WCL - IND)
|
|||
8:59 AM | 10 |
Gavin Konecki
Maine (FPT)
Sean Dunton
Vermont (HRT)
Colin Koukkari
New Hampshire (MSC - IND)
Tommy Levin
North Dakota (WFS - IND)
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Carter Costello
Maine (FPT)
Matthew Tsouknakis
Vermont (HRT)
Jack Henry Blakeslee
Texas (IND)
Sean Zerega
New Hampshire (IND)
|
8:59 AM | 10 |
Gavin Konecki
Maine (FPT)
Sean Dunton
Vermont (HRT)
Colin Koukkari
New Hampshire (MSC - IND)
Tommy Levin
North Dakota (WFS - IND)
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Carter Costello
Maine (FPT)
Matthew Tsouknakis
Vermont (HRT)
Jack Henry Blakeslee
Texas (IND)
Sean Zerega
New Hampshire (IND)
|
|||
9:21 AM | 10 |
Dylan Foerster
Maine (FPT)
Thomas Thorburn
Vermont (HRT)
Pearson Kronbach
Texas (IND)
Anthony Graceffa
Maine (FLM - IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 |
Ryan Savona
Maine (FPT)
Jaden Poirier
Vermont (HRT)
Ryan Schmidt
Illinois (STA - IND)
Miles Lodewick
Texas (IND)
|
9:21 AM | 10 |
Dylan Foerster
Maine (FPT)
Thomas Thorburn
Vermont (HRT)
Pearson Kronbach
Texas (IND)
Anthony Graceffa
Maine (FLM - IND)
|
|||
9:32 AM | 10 |
Ryan Savona
Maine (FPT)
Jaden Poirier
Vermont (HRT)
Ryan Schmidt
Illinois (STA - IND)
Miles Lodewick
Texas (IND)
|
|||
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
7:20 AM | 1 |
Tristan Aitkens
Missouri (SCA)
Cade Sunde
Iowa (VAL)
Hank Holt
Utah (OLY)
Owen Harper
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:31 AM | 1 |
Peyton Smith
Missouri (SCA)
Caden (C.T.) Norris
Iowa (VAL)
Will Olson
Utah (OLY)
Bryce Grieb
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:20 AM | 1 |
Tristan Aitkens
Missouri (SCA)
Cade Sunde
Iowa (VAL)
Hank Holt
Utah (OLY)
Owen Harper
Oregon (SMT)
|
|||
7:31 AM | 1 |
Peyton Smith
Missouri (SCA)
Caden (C.T.) Norris
Iowa (VAL)
Will Olson
Utah (OLY)
Bryce Grieb
Oregon (SMT)
|
|||
7:42 AM | 1 |
Ben Wheeler
Missouri (SCA)
Braeden Nelson
Iowa (VAL)
Will Pedersen
Utah (OLY)
Jakob Hansen
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:53 AM | 1 |
Michael Distefano
Ohio (AWY)
Will Pizza
Utah (CRN)
Aiden Green
Texas (BPT)
Rithik Rajendran
Georgia (IND)
|
7:42 AM | 1 |
Ben Wheeler
Missouri (SCA)
Braeden Nelson
Iowa (VAL)
Will Pedersen
Utah (OLY)
Jakob Hansen
Oregon (SMT)
|
|||
7:53 AM | 1 |
Michael Distefano
Ohio (AWY)
Will Pizza
Utah (CRN)
Aiden Green
Texas (BPT)
Rithik Rajendran
Georgia (IND)
|
|||
8:04 AM | 1 |
Ted Robertson
Ohio (AWY)
Cooper Meyer
Utah (CRN)
Colten Paradise
Texas (BPT)
Sean Kelly
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:15 AM | 1 |
Ian Briars
Ohio (AWY)
Krew Labrum
Utah (CRN)
Zach Kehoe
Texas (BPT)
Jayden Schmitz
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:04 AM | 1 |
Ted Robertson
Ohio (AWY)
Cooper Meyer
Utah (CRN)
Colten Paradise
Texas (BPT)
Sean Kelly
Arizona (IRR)
|
|||
8:15 AM | 1 |
Ian Briars
Ohio (AWY)
Krew Labrum
Utah (CRN)
Zach Kehoe
Texas (BPT)
Jayden Schmitz
Arizona (IRR)
|
|||
8:26 AM | 1 |
Myles Murphy
Ohio (AWY)
Tyse Boman
Utah (CRN)
Brady Mann
Texas (BPT)
Jacob Medina
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:37 AM | 1 |
Logan Sutto
Ohio (AWY)
Lincoln Blake
Utah (CRN)
Collin Moody
Texas (BPT)
Brasen Briones
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:26 AM | 1 |
Myles Murphy
Ohio (AWY)
Tyse Boman
Utah (CRN)
Brady Mann
Texas (BPT)
Jacob Medina
Arizona (IRR)
|
|||
8:37 AM | 1 |
Logan Sutto
Ohio (AWY)
Lincoln Blake
Utah (CRN)
Collin Moody
Texas (BPT)
Brasen Briones
Arizona (IRR)
|
|||
8:48 AM | 1 |
Joseph Canitano
Georgia (RVA)
Luke Nolan
Texas (LKT)
Owen Barber
Georgia (MLT)
Jeff Adams
South Carolina (HHP)
|
8:59 AM | 1 |
Kai Marko
Georgia (RVA)
Bennett Kuhns
Texas (LKT)
Caden Lee
Georgia (MLT)
Theodore Graziano
South Carolina (HHP)
|
8:48 AM | 1 |
Joseph Canitano
Georgia (RVA)
Luke Nolan
Texas (LKT)
Owen Barber
Georgia (MLT)
Jeff Adams
South Carolina (HHP)
|
|||
8:59 AM | 1 |
Kai Marko
Georgia (RVA)
Bennett Kuhns
Texas (LKT)
Caden Lee
Georgia (MLT)
Theodore Graziano
South Carolina (HHP)
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Nicholas Canitano
Georgia (RVA)
Elijah Galvan
Texas (LKT)
William Long
Georgia (MLT)
Jeep Patrick
South Carolina (HHP)
|
9:21 AM | 1 |
Charles Beeson
Georgia (RVA)
Jack Watters
Texas (LKT)
Drew Sacia
Georgia (MLT)
Cade Kriscunas
South Carolina (HHP)
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Nicholas Canitano
Georgia (RVA)
Elijah Galvan
Texas (LKT)
William Long
Georgia (MLT)
Jeep Patrick
South Carolina (HHP)
|
|||
9:21 AM | 1 |
Charles Beeson
Georgia (RVA)
Jack Watters
Texas (LKT)
Drew Sacia
Georgia (MLT)
Cade Kriscunas
South Carolina (HHP)
|
|||
9:32 AM | 1 |
Patmon Malcom
Georgia (RVA)
Mackey Beckett
Texas (LKT)
Aman Vantipalli
Georgia (MLT)
Jack Crousore
South Carolina (HHP)
|
7:20 AM | 10 |
Jack Seitz
Missouri (SCA)
Eddie Hybels
Iowa (VAL)
Josh Neff
Utah (OLY)
Paolo Delia
Oregon (SMT)
|
9:32 AM | 1 |
Patmon Malcom
Georgia (RVA)
Mackey Beckett
Texas (LKT)
Aman Vantipalli
Georgia (MLT)
Jack Crousore
South Carolina (HHP)
|
|||
7:20 AM | 10 |
Jack Seitz
Missouri (SCA)
Eddie Hybels
Iowa (VAL)
Josh Neff
Utah (OLY)
Paolo Delia
Oregon (SMT)
|
|||
7:31 AM | 10 |
Hayden Perry
Missouri (SCA)
Aidan McGreen
Iowa (VAL)
Sterling Peterson
Utah (OLY)
Bryden Ditty
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:42 AM | 10 |
Jacob Purifoy
Tennessee (BTW)
Price Burdette
Georgia (NGT)
Chaz Love
Missouri (PBL)
Grant Bevins
North Carolina (CCS)
|
7:31 AM | 10 |
Hayden Perry
Missouri (SCA)
Aidan McGreen
Iowa (VAL)
Sterling Peterson
Utah (OLY)
Bryden Ditty
Oregon (SMT)
|
|||
7:42 AM | 10 |
Jacob Purifoy
Tennessee (BTW)
Price Burdette
Georgia (NGT)
Chaz Love
Missouri (PBL)
Grant Bevins
North Carolina (CCS)
|
|||
7:53 AM | 10 |
Graham O Neal
Tennessee (BTW)
Nathan Benson
Georgia (NGT)
Caiden Luke
Missouri (PBL)
Mark DeVault
North Carolina (CCS)
|
8:04 AM | 10 |
Fletcher Dasso
Tennessee (BTW)
Jackson Cavanaugh
Georgia (NGT)
Corban Thomas
Missouri (PBL)
Jack DeVault
North Carolina (CCS)
|
7:53 AM | 10 |
Graham O Neal
Tennessee (BTW)
Nathan Benson
Georgia (NGT)
Caiden Luke
Missouri (PBL)
Mark DeVault
North Carolina (CCS)
|
|||
8:04 AM | 10 |
Fletcher Dasso
Tennessee (BTW)
Jackson Cavanaugh
Georgia (NGT)
Corban Thomas
Missouri (PBL)
Jack DeVault
North Carolina (CCS)
|
|||
8:15 AM | 10 |
Jack Doyle
Tennessee (BTW)
Landon Noble
Georgia (NGT)
Landon Barks
Missouri (PBL)
Bennett Brewer
North Carolina (CCS)
|
8:26 AM | 10 |
Sam Johnson
Tennessee (BTW)
Will Coffman
Georgia (NGT)
Lawson Barks
Missouri (PBL)
Andrew Neal
North Carolina (CCS)
|
8:15 AM | 10 |
Jack Doyle
Tennessee (BTW)
Landon Noble
Georgia (NGT)
Landon Barks
Missouri (PBL)
Bennett Brewer
North Carolina (CCS)
|
|||
8:26 AM | 10 |
Sam Johnson
Tennessee (BTW)
Will Coffman
Georgia (NGT)
Lawson Barks
Missouri (PBL)
Andrew Neal
North Carolina (CCS)
|
|||
8:37 AM | 10 |
Joshua Tucker
Louisiana (CLC)
Jackson Garrett
Colorado (EVG)
Nicholas Haught
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Cole Spies
Maryland (RHL)
|
8:48 AM | 10 |
Nyles Williams
Louisiana (CLC)
Luke Sabina
Colorado (EVG)
Shane Williams
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Keagan Graves
Maryland (RHL)
|
8:37 AM | 10 |
Joshua Tucker
Louisiana (CLC)
Jackson Garrett
Colorado (EVG)
Nicholas Haught
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Cole Spies
Maryland (RHL)
|
|||
8:48 AM | 10 |
Nyles Williams
Louisiana (CLC)
Luke Sabina
Colorado (EVG)
Shane Williams
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Keagan Graves
Maryland (RHL)
|
|||
8:59 AM | 10 |
Kevin Zheng
Louisiana (CLC)
Lincoln Mackay
Colorado (EVG)
Ryan Watterson
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Justin Choi
Maryland (RHL)
|
9:10 AM | 10 |
Drew Prieto
Louisiana (CLC)
Liam Houlihan
Colorado (EVG)
Griffin Hansberry
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Mark Berg
Maryland (RHL)
|
8:59 AM | 10 |
Kevin Zheng
Louisiana (CLC)
Lincoln Mackay
Colorado (EVG)
Ryan Watterson
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Justin Choi
Maryland (RHL)
|
|||
9:10 AM | 10 |
Drew Prieto
Louisiana (CLC)
Liam Houlihan
Colorado (EVG)
Griffin Hansberry
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Mark Berg
Maryland (RHL)
|
|||
9:21 AM | 10 |
David Marsh
Louisiana (CLC)
Tyler Long
Colorado (EVG)
Colton Lusk
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Benjamin Siriboury
Maryland (RHL)
|
9:32 AM | 10 |
Bennett Lynd
Tennessee (BTW - IND)
Ty Anderson
Utah (CRN - IND)
David Abbott
Iowa (VAL - IND)
Ben Miller
Pennsylvania (PTR - IND)
|
9:21 AM | 10 |
David Marsh
Louisiana (CLC)
Tyler Long
Colorado (EVG)
Colton Lusk
Pennsylvania (PTR)
Benjamin Siriboury
Maryland (RHL)
|
|||
9:32 AM | 10 |
Bennett Lynd
Tennessee (BTW - IND)
Ty Anderson
Utah (CRN - IND)
David Abbott
Iowa (VAL - IND)
Ben Miller
Pennsylvania (PTR - IND)
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aidan Szentanai
Idaho (BSK)
|
7:36 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Isaac Cota + Jonah Recker + Raymond F. Blas |
Alex Hanna
New Mexico (AAC)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Patrick Carl + Ryder Ng + Stephen McDavid |
Alfie Mellor
New Mexico (VCV)
|
7:58 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Andrew Moodie + Isaac Wessling + Mitchell Randall |
Anderson Lee
Nevada (IND)
|
7:25 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jace Chaney + Jake Yrene + Jamen Sanders |
Andrew Beauton
Connecticut (IND)
|
9:26 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Ben Werner + Skyler Woods |
Andrew Johnson
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Clark Sonnenberg + Michael Valerio + Noah Otani |
Andrew Moodie
Idaho (BSK)
|
7:58 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Alfie Mellor + Isaac Wessling + Mitchell Randall |
Andrew Stepien
New Mexico (VCV)
|
7:25 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Charlie McDermott + Daniel Moodie-Bramlet + Stüssy Shiroma |
Anthony Lanham
South Dakota (IND)
|
9:15 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Kaden Jenkins + Parker Boehne + Walt Thompson |
Austin Bullard
Arizona (IND)
|
8:09 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Caleb Friesenhahn + Cameron St. Pierre + Luke Harwick |
Ben Werner
Montana (IND)
|
9:26 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Andrew Beauton + Skyler Woods |
Brad Weinmaster
Colorado (IND)
|
8:31 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Carter White + Kyle Traub + Matthew Kolbjornsen |
Caden Mickelson
Missouri (IND)
|
7:58 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Davis Hartwell + Lance Loughton + Sam Wells |
Cael Duggan
Massachusetts (SJS)
|
9:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Carson Montgomery + Hudson Wilt + Lucas Laffoon |
Caleb Friesenhahn
Texas (IND)
|
8:09 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Austin Bullard + Cameron St. Pierre + Luke Harwick |
Cameron Herring
Tennessee (ENS)
|
9:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gage Tucker + Nicolas Gebhardt + Owen Howe |
Cameron St. Pierre
Connecticut (IND)
|
8:09 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Austin Bullard + Caleb Friesenhahn + Luke Harwick |
Carson Montgomery
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cael Duggan + Hudson Wilt + Lucas Laffoon |
Carter Ray
Oklahoma (IND)
|
8:20 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Jacob Lewallen + Jaxon Donaldson + Ravi Khanna |
Carter White
Minnesota (IND)
|
8:31 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Brad Weinmaster + Kyle Traub + Matthew Kolbjornsen |
Charlie McDermott
Iowa (BCL)
|
7:25 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Andrew Stepien + Daniel Moodie-Bramlet + Stüssy Shiroma |
Chase Loden
Maryland (SOC)
|
8:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Max Ashcraft + Noah Miyazono + Preston Keiffer |
Christian Abeyta
New Mexico (VCV)
|
7:47 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Niclas BIschoff-Jones + Santino Pedro Yanza + TJ Thier |
Clark Sonnenberg
New Mexico (AAC)
|
8:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Andrew Johnson + Michael Valerio + Noah Otani |
Colin McAskin
New York (IND)
|
8:42 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Easton Korell + Jonas Caddell + Max Gipson |
Collin Bond
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Krish Gupta + Lucas Herring + Savar Bhasin |
Daniel Blankenburg
Washington (IND)
|
8:53 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Joseph Wolfe + Max Palmer + Paxton Lane |
Daniel Moodie-Bramlet
Idaho (BSK)
|
7:25 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Andrew Stepien + Charlie McDermott + Stüssy Shiroma |
Davis Hartwell
Oregon (IND)
|
7:58 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Caden Mickelson + Lance Loughton + Sam Wells |
Easton Korell
Iowa (IND)
|
8:42 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Colin McAskin + Jonas Caddell + Max Gipson |
Eli Wilt
Tennessee (ENS)
|
9:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Henry Michael Baker + Jackson Kennedy + Veer Bhasin |
Gabe Haslauer
Arkansas (IND)
|
7:47 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ryan Keyes + Wes Lorish + Will Ruth |
Gage Tucker
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cameron Herring + Nicolas Gebhardt + Owen Howe |
Garret Cameron
Vermont (SPL)
|
9:04 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Jackson Beggs + Reed Blacklock + Tyson Lee |
Gavin Martin
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jack Laur + Jake Otani + Josh James |
Henry Michael Baker
Iowa (JHN)
|
9:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Eli Wilt + Jackson Kennedy + Veer Bhasin |
Hudson Wilt
Tennessee (ENS)
|
9:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cael Duggan + Carson Montgomery + Lucas Laffoon |
Isaac Cota
New Mexico (VCV)
|
7:36 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Aidan Szentanai + Jonah Recker + Raymond F. Blas |
Isaac Wessling
Guam (FDM)
|
7:58 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Alfie Mellor + Andrew Moodie + Mitchell Randall |
Jace Chaney
Oklahoma (IND)
|
7:25 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Anderson Lee + Jake Yrene + Jamen Sanders |
Jace Hulett
Texas (IND)
|
7:36 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jaxon Erickson + Jonathan Jordan + Stewart Claassen |
Jack Laur
Maryland (SOC)
|
8:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gavin Martin + Jake Otani + Josh James |
Jackson Beggs
South Carolina (IND)
|
9:04 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Garret Cameron + Reed Blacklock + Tyson Lee |
Jackson Kennedy
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Eli Wilt + Henry Michael Baker + Veer Bhasin |
Jackson Webb
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:09 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Rio Pearlstein + Russel Hiller + Skyler Miyashiro |
Jacob Lewallen
Texas (IND)
|
8:20 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Carter Ray + Jaxon Donaldson + Ravi Khanna |
Jake Otani
Hawaii (WKA)
|
8:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gavin Martin + Jack Laur + Josh James |
Jake Yrene
New Mexico (IND)
|
7:25 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Anderson Lee + Jace Chaney + Jamen Sanders |
Jamen Sanders
South Carolina (IND)
|
7:25 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Anderson Lee + Jace Chaney + Jake Yrene |
Jaxon Donaldson
Texas (IND)
|
8:20 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Carter Ray + Jacob Lewallen + Ravi Khanna |
Jaxon Erickson
Utah (IND)
|
7:36 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jace Hulett + Jonathan Jordan + Stewart Claassen |
Jonah Recker
Iowa (BCL)
|
7:36 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Aidan Szentanai + Isaac Cota + Raymond F. Blas |
Jonas Caddell
Oregon (IND)
|
8:42 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Colin McAskin + Easton Korell + Max Gipson |
Jonathan Jordan
Missouri (IND)
|
7:36 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jace Hulett + Jaxon Erickson + Stewart Claassen |
Joseph Wolfe
Texas (IND)
|
8:53 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Daniel Blankenburg + Max Palmer + Paxton Lane |
Josh James
New Mexico (AAC)
|
8:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gavin Martin + Jack Laur + Jake Otani |
Kaden Jenkins
Texas (IND)
|
9:15 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Anthony Lanham + Parker Boehne + Walt Thompson |
Kolby Stanton
Iowa (JHN)
|
9:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Landon Jones + Ronan Mooney + Will Whorton |
Krish Gupta
Iowa (JHN)
|
9:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Collin Bond + Lucas Herring + Savar Bhasin |
Kyle Traub
Louisiana (IND)
|
8:31 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Brad Weinmaster + Carter White + Matthew Kolbjornsen |
Lance Loughton
Utah (IND)
|
7:58 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Caden Mickelson + Davis Hartwell + Sam Wells |
Landon Jones
Tennessee (ENS)
|
9:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Kolby Stanton + Ronan Mooney + Will Whorton |
Lucas Herring
Tennessee (ENS)
|
9:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Collin Bond + Krish Gupta + Savar Bhasin |
Lucas Laffoon
Iowa (JHN)
|
9:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cael Duggan + Carson Montgomery + Hudson Wilt |
Luke Harwick
Iowa (BCL)
|
8:09 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Austin Bullard + Caleb Friesenhahn + Cameron St. Pierre |
Matthew Kolbjornsen
Delaware (IND)
|
8:31 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Brad Weinmaster + Carter White + Kyle Traub |
Max Ashcraft
New Mexico (AAC)
|
8:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Chase Loden + Noah Miyazono + Preston Keiffer |
Max Gipson
Arkansas (IND)
|
8:42 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Colin McAskin + Easton Korell + Jonas Caddell |
Max Palmer
North Dakota (IND)
|
8:53 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Daniel Blankenburg + Joseph Wolfe + Paxton Lane |
Michael Valerio
Maryland (SOC)
|
8:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Andrew Johnson + Clark Sonnenberg + Noah Otani |
Mitchell Randall
Iowa (BCL)
|
7:58 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Alfie Mellor + Andrew Moodie + Isaac Wessling |
Niclas BIschoff-Jones
Idaho (BSK)
|
7:47 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Christian Abeyta + Santino Pedro Yanza + TJ Thier |
Nicolas Gebhardt
Massachusetts (SJS)
|
9:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cameron Herring + Gage Tucker + Owen Howe |
Noah Miyazono
Hawaii (WKA)
|
8:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Chase Loden + Max Ashcraft + Preston Keiffer |
Noah Otani
Hawaii (WKA)
|
8:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Andrew Johnson + Clark Sonnenberg + Michael Valerio |
Owen Howe
Iowa (JHN)
|
9:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cameron Herring + Gage Tucker + Nicolas Gebhardt |
Parker Boehne
Illinois (IND)
|
9:15 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Anthony Lanham + Kaden Jenkins + Walt Thompson |
Patrick Carl
Maryland (SOC)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Alex Hanna + Ryder Ng + Stephen McDavid |
Paxton Lane
Arkansas (IND)
|
8:53 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Daniel Blankenburg + Joseph Wolfe + Max Palmer |
Preston Keiffer
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Chase Loden + Max Ashcraft + Noah Miyazono |
Ravi Khanna
Connecticut (IND)
|
8:20 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Carter Ray + Jacob Lewallen + Jaxon Donaldson |
Raymond F. Blas
Guam (FDM)
|
7:36 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Aidan Szentanai + Isaac Cota + Jonah Recker |
Reed Blacklock
Texas (IND)
|
9:04 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Garret Cameron + Jackson Beggs + Tyson Lee |
Rio Pearlstein
Massachusetts (IND)
|
8:09 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jackson Webb + Russel Hiller + Skyler Miyashiro |
Ronan Mooney
Massachusetts (SJS)
|
9:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Kolby Stanton + Landon Jones + Will Whorton |
Russel Hiller
New Mexico (AAC)
|
8:09 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jackson Webb + Rio Pearlstein + Skyler Miyashiro |
Ryan Keyes
Massachusetts (IND)
|
7:47 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gabe Haslauer + Wes Lorish + Will Ruth |
Ryder Ng
Hawaii (WKA)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Alex Hanna + Patrick Carl + Stephen McDavid |
Sam Wells
Nebraska (IND)
|
7:58 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Caden Mickelson + Davis Hartwell + Lance Loughton |
Santino Pedro Yanza
Guam (FDM)
|
7:47 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Christian Abeyta + Niclas BIschoff-Jones + TJ Thier |
Savar Bhasin
Massachusetts (SJS)
|
9:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Collin Bond + Krish Gupta + Lucas Herring |
Skyler Miyashiro
Hawaii (WKA)
|
8:09 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jackson Webb + Rio Pearlstein + Russel Hiller |
Skyler Woods
New Mexico (IND)
|
9:26 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Andrew Beauton + Ben Werner |
Stephen McDavid
West Virginia (WFD)
|
8:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Alex Hanna + Patrick Carl + Ryder Ng |
Stewart Claassen
Tennessee (IND)
|
7:36 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jace Hulett + Jaxon Erickson + Jonathan Jordan |
Stüssy Shiroma
Guam (FDM)
|
7:25 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Andrew Stepien + Charlie McDermott + Daniel Moodie-Bramlet |
TJ Thier
Iowa (BCL)
|
7:47 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Christian Abeyta + Niclas BIschoff-Jones + Santino Pedro Yanza |
Tyson Lee
Montana (IND)
|
9:04 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Garret Cameron + Jackson Beggs + Reed Blacklock |
Veer Bhasin
Massachusetts (SJS)
|
9:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Eli Wilt + Henry Michael Baker + Jackson Kennedy |
Walt Thompson
Texas (IND)
|
9:15 AM | 9 | High School Boys | Anthony Lanham + Kaden Jenkins + Parker Boehne |
Wes Lorish
Pennsylvania (IND)
|
7:47 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gabe Haslauer + Ryan Keyes + Will Ruth |
Will Ruth
South Carolina (IND)
|
7:47 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gabe Haslauer + Ryan Keyes + Wes Lorish |
Will Whorton
Oklahoma (CCN)
|
9:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Kolby Stanton + Landon Jones + Ronan Mooney |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Adam Squires
Arkansas (LRC)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cohen Kinnard + Cole Flesher + Jack Carter |
Andrew Goldstein
Massachusetts (WST)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Charlie Wegman + Conner Johnson + Isaac Laliberte |
Anthony Graceffa
Maine (FLM - IND)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Dylan Foerster + Pearson Kronbach + Thomas Thorburn |
Ashton Glover
West Virginia (WCL)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carter Brown + Marcus Biffert + Tyrus Krook |
Bode Burge
West Virginia (WCL)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Rowen Vautour + Sam Ziemer + Zack Robertson |
Brody Shaw
New Hampshire (MSC)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Cole Holzer + Luke Tiu + Sean Ells |
Brycen Coomer
Virginia (LEE)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Clay Casey + Dakota Flaig + William Goldstein |
Cameron Mosley
Virginia (LEE)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Owen Woolworth + Preston Phillips + Teddy Dreyer |
Carl Sirrianna
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jacobb Downs + Kael Lissman + Madden Weber |
Carson Hannestad
North Dakota (IND)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Everett Lewis + Jack Carstensen + Jack Justesen |
Carter Brown
Oregon (BDN)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Ashton Glover + Marcus Biffert + Tyrus Krook |
Carter Costello
Maine (FPT)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jack Henry Blakeslee + Matthew Tsouknakis + Sean Zerega |
Cayden Hajek
Colorado (RSC)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Clancy Hardin + Gray Collins + Reece Johnson |
Charlie Wegman
Illinois (STA)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Andrew Goldstein + Conner Johnson + Isaac Laliberte |
Chase Bacchus
West Virginia (WCL - IND)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Joe Mayo + Terrence Snow + Zach Johnson |
Clancy Hardin
Arkansas (RGR)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cayden Hajek + Gray Collins + Reece Johnson |
Clay Casey
Maine (FLM)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brycen Coomer + Dakota Flaig + William Goldstein |
Clint Summers III
Colorado (RSC)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Hayden Webber + Jack Denery + Jack Scudder |
Cohen Kinnard
Arkansas (RGR)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Adam Squires + Cole Flesher + Jack Carter |
Cole Flesher
Mississippi (MCT)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Adam Squires + Cohen Kinnard + Jack Carter |
Cole Holzer
North Dakota (CCA)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Brody Shaw + Luke Tiu + Sean Ells |
Colin Koukkari
New Hampshire (MSC - IND)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Gavin Konecki + Sean Dunton + Tommy Levin |
Colin Voightman
North Dakota (CCA)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jake Brown + Logan France + TJ Edgar |
Conner Johnson
Virginia (LEE)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Andrew Goldstein + Charlie Wegman + Isaac Laliberte |
Dakota Flaig
Illinois (STA)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brycen Coomer + Clay Casey + William Goldstein |
Daniel Meyer
Wyoming (CYE)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Hunter Lien + Kyle Blanchard + Zachary Nelson |
Daniel Young
Mississippi (MCT)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Graham Riggs + Luke Schmiegelow + Noah Regan |
Dante Iannetta
Maine (FLM)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jacob Leonard + Joey Trupiano + Will Balz |
David Bourgeois
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Drew Swenson + James Trask + Oliver Graves |
Drew Swenson
North Dakota (WFS)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | David Bourgeois + James Trask + Oliver Graves |
Dylan Foerster
Maine (FPT)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Anthony Graceffa + Pearson Kronbach + Thomas Thorburn |
Everett Lewis
Colorado (RSC - IND)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carson Hannestad + Jack Carstensen + Jack Justesen |
Gavin Konecki
Maine (FPT)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colin Koukkari + Sean Dunton + Tommy Levin |
Gavin Richardson
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jake Kava + Sam Arnold + Tayten Zitek |
Graham Riggs
Colorado (RSC)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Daniel Young + Luke Schmiegelow + Noah Regan |
Gray Collins
Mississippi (MCT)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cayden Hajek + Clancy Hardin + Reece Johnson |
Hayden Webber
Mississippi (MCT)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Clint Summers III + Jack Denery + Jack Scudder |
Hunter Lien
North Dakota (WFS)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Daniel Meyer + Kyle Blanchard + Zachary Nelson |
Isaac Laliberte
Maine (FLM)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Andrew Goldstein + Charlie Wegman + Conner Johnson |
Jack Carstensen
Massachusetts (IND)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carson Hannestad + Everett Lewis + Jack Justesen |
Jack Carter
Colorado (RSC)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Adam Squires + Cohen Kinnard + Cole Flesher |
Jack Denery
Arkansas (LRC)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Clint Summers III + Hayden Webber + Jack Scudder |
Jack Henry Blakeslee
Texas (IND)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carter Costello + Matthew Tsouknakis + Sean Zerega |
Jack Justesen
Minnesota (IND)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carson Hannestad + Everett Lewis + Jack Carstensen |
Jack Scudder
Arkansas (RGR)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Clint Summers III + Hayden Webber + Jack Denery |
Jackson Wolfe
Arkansas (LRC)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Kamden Yearick + Maddock Stephens + Micah Livingstone |
Jacob Leonard
Virginia (LEE)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Dante Iannetta + Joey Trupiano + Will Balz |
Jacobb Downs
Vermont (RTL)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carl Sirrianna + Kael Lissman + Madden Weber |
Jaden Poirier
Vermont (HRT)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Miles Lodewick + Ryan Savona + Ryan Schmidt |
Jake Brown
West Virginia (WCL)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colin Voightman + Logan France + TJ Edgar |
Jake Kava
North Dakota (WFS)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gavin Richardson + Sam Arnold + Tayten Zitek |
Jake Thompson
North Dakota (CCA)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Josiah Hakala + Landon Prager + Peyton Simonds |
James Trask
Wyoming (CYE)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | David Bourgeois + Drew Swenson + Oliver Graves |
Joe Mayo
New Hampshire (IND)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Chase Bacchus + Terrence Snow + Zach Johnson |
Joey Trupiano
Illinois (STA)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Dante Iannetta + Jacob Leonard + Will Balz |
Johnny Hwang
Maine (FLM)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Lane Ludwig + Walker Baker + Zach Pelzar |
Josiah Hakala
New Hampshire (MSC)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jake Thompson + Landon Prager + Peyton Simonds |
Kael Lissman
Wyoming (CYE)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carl Sirrianna + Jacobb Downs + Madden Weber |
Kamden Yearick
Mississippi (MCT)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jackson Wolfe + Maddock Stephens + Micah Livingstone |
Keller Ramshaw
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Mason Christensen + Nash Coleman + Sebastian Pell |
Kyle Blanchard
Vermont (RTL)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Daniel Meyer + Hunter Lien + Zachary Nelson |
Landon Prager
West Virginia (WCL)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jake Thompson + Josiah Hakala + Peyton Simonds |
Lane Ludwig
Illinois (STA)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Johnny Hwang + Walker Baker + Zach Pelzar |
Logan France
Oregon (BDN)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colin Voightman + Jake Brown + TJ Edgar |
Luke Schmiegelow
Arkansas (LRC)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Daniel Young + Graham Riggs + Noah Regan |
Luke Tiu
West Virginia (WCL)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Brody Shaw + Cole Holzer + Sean Ells |
Madden Weber
North Dakota (WFS)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carl Sirrianna + Jacobb Downs + Kael Lissman |
Maddock Stephens
Arkansas (RGR)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jackson Wolfe + Kamden Yearick + Micah Livingstone |
Marcus Biffert
North Dakota (CCA)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Ashton Glover + Carter Brown + Tyrus Krook |
Mason Christensen
North Dakota (WFS)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Keller Ramshaw + Nash Coleman + Sebastian Pell |
Matthew Tsouknakis
Vermont (HRT)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carter Costello + Jack Henry Blakeslee + Sean Zerega |
Micah Livingstone
Colorado (RSC)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jackson Wolfe + Kamden Yearick + Maddock Stephens |
Miles Lodewick
Texas (IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jaden Poirier + Ryan Savona + Ryan Schmidt |
Nash Coleman
Wyoming (CYE)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Keller Ramshaw + Mason Christensen + Sebastian Pell |
Noah Regan
Arkansas (RGR)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Daniel Young + Graham Riggs + Luke Schmiegelow |
Oliver Graves
Vermont (RTL)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | David Bourgeois + Drew Swenson + James Trask |
Owen Woolworth
Maine (FLM)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cameron Mosley + Preston Phillips + Teddy Dreyer |
Pearson Kronbach
Texas (IND)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Anthony Graceffa + Dylan Foerster + Thomas Thorburn |
Peyton Simonds
Oregon (BDN)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jake Thompson + Josiah Hakala + Landon Prager |
Preston Phillips
Illinois (STA)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cameron Mosley + Owen Woolworth + Teddy Dreyer |
Reece Johnson
Arkansas (LRC)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cayden Hajek + Clancy Hardin + Gray Collins |
Rowen Vautour
New Hampshire (MSC)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bode Burge + Sam Ziemer + Zack Robertson |
Ryan Savona
Maine (FPT)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jaden Poirier + Miles Lodewick + Ryan Schmidt |
Ryan Schmidt
Illinois (STA - IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jaden Poirier + Miles Lodewick + Ryan Savona |
Sam Arnold
Vermont (RTL)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gavin Richardson + Jake Kava + Tayten Zitek |
Sam Ziemer
North Dakota (CCA)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bode Burge + Rowen Vautour + Zack Robertson |
Sean Dunton
Vermont (HRT)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colin Koukkari + Gavin Konecki + Tommy Levin |
Sean Ells
Oregon (BDN)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Brody Shaw + Cole Holzer + Luke Tiu |
Sean Zerega
New Hampshire (IND)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Carter Costello + Jack Henry Blakeslee + Matthew Tsouknakis |
Sebastian Pell
Vermont (RTL)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Keller Ramshaw + Mason Christensen + Nash Coleman |
TJ Edgar
New Hampshire (MSC)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colin Voightman + Jake Brown + Logan France |
Tayten Zitek
Wyoming (CYE)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Gavin Richardson + Jake Kava + Sam Arnold |
Teddy Dreyer
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cameron Mosley + Owen Woolworth + Preston Phillips |
Terrence Snow
Maine (FPT)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Chase Bacchus + Joe Mayo + Zach Johnson |
Thomas Thorburn
Vermont (HRT)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Anthony Graceffa + Dylan Foerster + Pearson Kronbach |
Tommy Levin
North Dakota (WFS - IND)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colin Koukkari + Gavin Konecki + Sean Dunton |
Tyrus Krook
New Hampshire (MSC)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Ashton Glover + Carter Brown + Marcus Biffert |
Walker Baker
Virginia (LEE)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Johnny Hwang + Lane Ludwig + Zach Pelzar |
Will Balz
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Dante Iannetta + Jacob Leonard + Joey Trupiano |
William Goldstein
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brycen Coomer + Clay Casey + Dakota Flaig |
Zach Johnson
Vermont (HRT)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Chase Bacchus + Joe Mayo + Terrence Snow |
Zach Pelzar
Massachusetts (WST)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Johnny Hwang + Lane Ludwig + Walker Baker |
Zachary Nelson
New Hampshire (CON)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Daniel Meyer + Hunter Lien + Kyle Blanchard |
Zack Robertson
Oregon (BDN)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bode Burge + Rowen Vautour + Sam Ziemer |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
Aidan McGreen
Iowa (VAL)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bryden Ditty + Hayden Perry + Sterling Peterson |
Aiden Green
Texas (BPT)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Michael Distefano + Rithik Rajendran + Will Pizza |
Aman Vantipalli
Georgia (MLT)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jack Crousore + Mackey Beckett + Patmon Malcom |
Andrew Neal
North Carolina (CCS)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Lawson Barks + Sam Johnson + Will Coffman |
Ben Miller
Pennsylvania (PTR - IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bennett Lynd + David Abbott + Ty Anderson |
Ben Wheeler
Missouri (SCA)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Braeden Nelson + Jakob Hansen + Will Pedersen |
Benjamin Siriboury
Maryland (RHL)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Colton Lusk + David Marsh + Tyler Long |
Bennett Brewer
North Carolina (CCS)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jack Doyle + Landon Barks + Landon Noble |
Bennett Kuhns
Texas (LKT)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Caden Lee + Kai Marko + Theodore Graziano |
Bennett Lynd
Tennessee (BTW - IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Ben Miller + David Abbott + Ty Anderson |
Brady Mann
Texas (BPT)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jacob Medina + Myles Murphy + Tyse Boman |
Braeden Nelson
Iowa (VAL)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ben Wheeler + Jakob Hansen + Will Pedersen |
Brasen Briones
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Collin Moody + Lincoln Blake + Logan Sutto |
Bryce Grieb
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Caden (C.T.) Norris + Peyton Smith + Will Olson |
Bryden Ditty
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Aidan McGreen + Hayden Perry + Sterling Peterson |
Cade Kriscunas
South Carolina (HHP)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Charles Beeson + Drew Sacia + Jack Watters |
Cade Sunde
Iowa (VAL)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Hank Holt + Owen Harper + Tristan Aitkens |
Caden (C.T.) Norris
Iowa (VAL)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Bryce Grieb + Peyton Smith + Will Olson |
Caden Lee
Georgia (MLT)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Bennett Kuhns + Kai Marko + Theodore Graziano |
Caiden Luke
Missouri (PBL)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Graham O Neal + Mark DeVault + Nathan Benson |
Charles Beeson
Georgia (RVA)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cade Kriscunas + Drew Sacia + Jack Watters |
Chaz Love
Missouri (PBL)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Grant Bevins + Jacob Purifoy + Price Burdette |
Cole Spies
Maryland (RHL)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jackson Garrett + Joshua Tucker + Nicholas Haught |
Collin Moody
Texas (BPT)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brasen Briones + Lincoln Blake + Logan Sutto |
Colten Paradise
Texas (BPT)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cooper Meyer + Sean Kelly + Ted Robertson |
Colton Lusk
Pennsylvania (PTR)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Benjamin Siriboury + David Marsh + Tyler Long |
Cooper Meyer
Utah (CRN)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Colten Paradise + Sean Kelly + Ted Robertson |
Corban Thomas
Missouri (PBL)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Fletcher Dasso + Jack DeVault + Jackson Cavanaugh |
David Abbott
Iowa (VAL - IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Ben Miller + Bennett Lynd + Ty Anderson |
David Marsh
Louisiana (CLC)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Benjamin Siriboury + Colton Lusk + Tyler Long |
Drew Prieto
Louisiana (CLC)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Griffin Hansberry + Liam Houlihan + Mark Berg |
Drew Sacia
Georgia (MLT)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cade Kriscunas + Charles Beeson + Jack Watters |
Eddie Hybels
Iowa (VAL)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Jack Seitz + Josh Neff + Paolo Delia |
Elijah Galvan
Texas (LKT)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jeep Patrick + Nicholas Canitano + William Long |
Fletcher Dasso
Tennessee (BTW)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Corban Thomas + Jack DeVault + Jackson Cavanaugh |
Graham O Neal
Tennessee (BTW)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Caiden Luke + Mark DeVault + Nathan Benson |
Grant Bevins
North Carolina (CCS)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Chaz Love + Jacob Purifoy + Price Burdette |
Griffin Hansberry
Pennsylvania (PTR)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Drew Prieto + Liam Houlihan + Mark Berg |
Hank Holt
Utah (OLY)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cade Sunde + Owen Harper + Tristan Aitkens |
Hayden Perry
Missouri (SCA)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Aidan McGreen + Bryden Ditty + Sterling Peterson |
Ian Briars
Ohio (AWY)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jayden Schmitz + Krew Labrum + Zach Kehoe |
Jack Crousore
South Carolina (HHP)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Aman Vantipalli + Mackey Beckett + Patmon Malcom |
Jack DeVault
North Carolina (CCS)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Corban Thomas + Fletcher Dasso + Jackson Cavanaugh |
Jack Doyle
Tennessee (BTW)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bennett Brewer + Landon Barks + Landon Noble |
Jack Seitz
Missouri (SCA)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Eddie Hybels + Josh Neff + Paolo Delia |
Jack Watters
Texas (LKT)
|
9:21 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cade Kriscunas + Charles Beeson + Drew Sacia |
Jackson Cavanaugh
Georgia (NGT)
|
8:04 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Corban Thomas + Fletcher Dasso + Jack DeVault |
Jackson Garrett
Colorado (EVG)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Cole Spies + Joshua Tucker + Nicholas Haught |
Jacob Medina
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brady Mann + Myles Murphy + Tyse Boman |
Jacob Purifoy
Tennessee (BTW)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Chaz Love + Grant Bevins + Price Burdette |
Jakob Hansen
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ben Wheeler + Braeden Nelson + Will Pedersen |
Jayden Schmitz
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ian Briars + Krew Labrum + Zach Kehoe |
Jeep Patrick
South Carolina (HHP)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Elijah Galvan + Nicholas Canitano + William Long |
Jeff Adams
South Carolina (HHP)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Joseph Canitano + Luke Nolan + Owen Barber |
Joseph Canitano
Georgia (RVA)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jeff Adams + Luke Nolan + Owen Barber |
Josh Neff
Utah (OLY)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Eddie Hybels + Jack Seitz + Paolo Delia |
Joshua Tucker
Louisiana (CLC)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Cole Spies + Jackson Garrett + Nicholas Haught |
Justin Choi
Maryland (RHL)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Kevin Zheng + Lincoln Mackay + Ryan Watterson |
Kai Marko
Georgia (RVA)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Bennett Kuhns + Caden Lee + Theodore Graziano |
Keagan Graves
Maryland (RHL)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Luke Sabina + Nyles Williams + Shane Williams |
Kevin Zheng
Louisiana (CLC)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Justin Choi + Lincoln Mackay + Ryan Watterson |
Krew Labrum
Utah (CRN)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ian Briars + Jayden Schmitz + Zach Kehoe |
Landon Barks
Missouri (PBL)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bennett Brewer + Jack Doyle + Landon Noble |
Landon Noble
Georgia (NGT)
|
8:15 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Bennett Brewer + Jack Doyle + Landon Barks |
Lawson Barks
Missouri (PBL)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Andrew Neal + Sam Johnson + Will Coffman |
Liam Houlihan
Colorado (EVG)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Drew Prieto + Griffin Hansberry + Mark Berg |
Lincoln Blake
Utah (CRN)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brasen Briones + Collin Moody + Logan Sutto |
Lincoln Mackay
Colorado (EVG)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Justin Choi + Kevin Zheng + Ryan Watterson |
Logan Sutto
Ohio (AWY)
|
8:37 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brasen Briones + Collin Moody + Lincoln Blake |
Luke Nolan
Texas (LKT)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jeff Adams + Joseph Canitano + Owen Barber |
Luke Sabina
Colorado (EVG)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Keagan Graves + Nyles Williams + Shane Williams |
Mackey Beckett
Texas (LKT)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Aman Vantipalli + Jack Crousore + Patmon Malcom |
Mark Berg
Maryland (RHL)
|
9:10 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Drew Prieto + Griffin Hansberry + Liam Houlihan |
Mark DeVault
North Carolina (CCS)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Caiden Luke + Graham O Neal + Nathan Benson |
Michael Distefano
Ohio (AWY)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Aiden Green + Rithik Rajendran + Will Pizza |
Myles Murphy
Ohio (AWY)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brady Mann + Jacob Medina + Tyse Boman |
Nathan Benson
Georgia (NGT)
|
7:53 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Caiden Luke + Graham O Neal + Mark DeVault |
Nicholas Canitano
Georgia (RVA)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Elijah Galvan + Jeep Patrick + William Long |
Nicholas Haught
Pennsylvania (PTR)
|
8:37 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Cole Spies + Jackson Garrett + Joshua Tucker |
Nyles Williams
Louisiana (CLC)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Keagan Graves + Luke Sabina + Shane Williams |
Owen Barber
Georgia (MLT)
|
8:48 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Jeff Adams + Joseph Canitano + Luke Nolan |
Owen Harper
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cade Sunde + Hank Holt + Tristan Aitkens |
Paolo Delia
Oregon (SMT)
|
7:20 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Eddie Hybels + Jack Seitz + Josh Neff |
Patmon Malcom
Georgia (RVA)
|
9:32 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Aman Vantipalli + Jack Crousore + Mackey Beckett |
Peyton Smith
Missouri (SCA)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Bryce Grieb + Caden (C.T.) Norris + Will Olson |
Price Burdette
Georgia (NGT)
|
7:42 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Chaz Love + Grant Bevins + Jacob Purifoy |
Rithik Rajendran
Georgia (IND)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Aiden Green + Michael Distefano + Will Pizza |
Ryan Watterson
Pennsylvania (PTR)
|
8:59 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Justin Choi + Kevin Zheng + Lincoln Mackay |
Sam Johnson
Tennessee (BTW)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Andrew Neal + Lawson Barks + Will Coffman |
Sean Kelly
Arizona (IRR)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Colten Paradise + Cooper Meyer + Ted Robertson |
Shane Williams
Pennsylvania (PTR)
|
8:48 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Keagan Graves + Luke Sabina + Nyles Williams |
Sterling Peterson
Utah (OLY)
|
7:31 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Aidan McGreen + Bryden Ditty + Hayden Perry |
Ted Robertson
Ohio (AWY)
|
8:04 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Colten Paradise + Cooper Meyer + Sean Kelly |
Theodore Graziano
South Carolina (HHP)
|
8:59 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Bennett Kuhns + Caden Lee + Kai Marko |
Tristan Aitkens
Missouri (SCA)
|
7:20 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Cade Sunde + Hank Holt + Owen Harper |
Ty Anderson
Utah (CRN - IND)
|
9:32 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Ben Miller + Bennett Lynd + David Abbott |
Tyler Long
Colorado (EVG)
|
9:21 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Benjamin Siriboury + Colton Lusk + David Marsh |
Tyse Boman
Utah (CRN)
|
8:26 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Brady Mann + Jacob Medina + Myles Murphy |
Will Coffman
Georgia (NGT)
|
8:26 AM | 10 | High School Boys | Andrew Neal + Lawson Barks + Sam Johnson |
Will Olson
Utah (OLY)
|
7:31 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Bryce Grieb + Caden (C.T.) Norris + Peyton Smith |
Will Pedersen
Utah (OLY)
|
7:42 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ben Wheeler + Braeden Nelson + Jakob Hansen |
Will Pizza
Utah (CRN)
|
7:53 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Aiden Green + Michael Distefano + Rithik Rajendran |
William Long
Georgia (MLT)
|
9:10 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Elijah Galvan + Jeep Patrick + Nicholas Canitano |
Zach Kehoe
Texas (BPT)
|
8:15 AM | 1 | High School Boys | Ian Briars + Jayden Schmitz + Krew Labrum |